PUMPKIN SEED OIL (Cucurbita pepo) / 南瓜籽油


Jesteśmy hurtowym dystrybutorem tego produktu

W celu złożenia zamówienia lub uzyskania szczegółowych informacji o produkcie, prosimy o kontat:
telefoniczny +48 22 100 27 78
lub mailowy: kontakt@np.pl
 

Szukasz innego produktu?

Zapraszamy do kontaktu.

Want to buy this product in bulk?

Contact us to place an order or find out detailed information about the product:

我们是一家波兰的天然植物油厂家和出口商

我们提供高品质的化妆品原料与天然食用油
跟欧洲厂家直接合作
直接从波兰出口至中国
国内有样品可供选择
 

如果需要咨询更多产品的信息或者下单,请扫一扫微信联系我们:

现货: on stock
价格: $0.00 0.00
  ( 1 L = $0.00 )
Wybierz ilość: L
收藏

描述

Pumpkin seed oil is obtained by cold-pressing shelled pumpkin seeds and purified by sedimentation, is a valuable product for the human body.

Application and benefits: Nutritional aid for cancer patients, reduces inflammation, good for prostate health, encourages mental well-being, fights hair loss in men, great for heart health, treats diabetes, soothes overactive bladder, increases potency in men. In cosmetic and pharmaceutical industry is used for massage, creams. Pumpkin seed oil is good for all skin types, smoothing out wrinkles, lightens scars and blemishes.

 

 
0048 22 390 59 92
 
0048 22 390 57 09
 
 
如果在网站内没找到所需要的信息或者产品,请扫描微信二维码联系我们的销售经理
 
up
Shop is in view mode
View full version of the site
Sklep internetowy Shoper.pl